Spielberichte
Stadien
Teams
Teams anzeigen nach:

Land


 

1. FC Brno (Tschechische Republik)
1. FC Brno B (Tschechische Republik)
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg (Deutschland)
1. FC Eschborn (Deutschland)
1. FC Kaiserslautern (Deutschland)
1. FC Kaiserslautern II (Deutschland)
1. FC Köln (Deutschland)
1. FC Nürnberg (Deutschland)
1. FC Passau (Deutschland)
1. FC Saarbrücken (Deutschland)
1. FC Slovácko (Tschechische Republik)
1. FFC Frankfurt (Damen) (Deutschland)
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (Damen) (Deutschland)
1. FSV Mainz 05 (Deutschland)
1. SC Feucht (Deutschland)
1. SVG Bleiburg (Österreich)
A.D. Portuguesa (Brasilien)
Aalborg BK (Dänemark)
Aalesunds Fotballklubb (Norwegen)
Aberdeen FC (Schottland)
AC Allianssi (Finnland)
AC Arezzo (Italien)
AC Bellinzona (Schweiz)
AC Fiorentina (Italien)
AC Horsens (Dänemark)
AC Lugano (Schweiz)
AC Parma (Italien)
AC Perugia (Italien)
AC Piacenza (Italien)
AC Reggina (Italien)
AC Sparta Praha (Tschechische Republik)
AC Sparta Praha B (Tschechische Republik)
AC Venezia 1907 (Italien)
Académica Coimbra (Portugal)
AD Carmelita (Costa Rica)
AD Guanacasteca (Costa Rica)
AD San Carlos (Costa Rica)
Adanaspor (Türkei)
Adelaide City Force (Australien)
ADO Den Haag (Niederlande)
AEK Athen FC (Griechenland)
AGOVV Apeldoorn (Niederlande)
AJ Auxerre (Frankreich)
Ajax (Niederlande)
Akcaabaat Sebatspor (Türkei)
Akratitos FC (Griechenland)
Albacete Balompié (Spanien)
Albanien (Albanien)
Albirex Niigata (Japan)
Altay Izmir GK (Türkei)
Amkar Perm (Russland)
Ancona Calcio (Italien)
Andorra (Andorra)
Angola (Angola)
Antalyaspor (Türkei)
AO Aegaleo (Griechenland)
Argentinien (Argentinien)
Aris Saloniki FC (Griechenland)
Armenien (Armenien)
Arsenal FC (England)
Arsenal Kiev (Ukraine)
AS Cannes (Frankreich)
AS Chievo Verona (Italien)
AS Monaco FC (Frankreich)
AS Pardubice (Tschechische Republik)
AS Roma (Italien)
AS Saint-Etienne (Frankreich)
AS Trencín (Slowakei)
Ascoli Calcio (Italien)
Aserbaidschan (Aserbeidschan)
ASK Inter Bratislava (Slowakei)
ASK Köflach (Österreich)
ASK Kottingbrunn (Österreich)
ASK Trenkwalder Schwadorf (Österreich)
ASK Voitsberg (Österreich)
Assyriska Föreningen (Schweden)
Aston Villa FC (England)
Atalanta Bergamo (Italien)
Athletic Club Bilbao (Spanien)
Atlético de Madrid (Spanien)
Atletico Mineiro (Brasilien)
Atlético Rafaela (Argentinien)
Australien (Australien)
AZ Alkmaar (Niederlande)
Barnsley FC (England)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Deutschland)
Békéscsabai Elõre FC (Ungarn)
Bela Krajina (Slowenien)
Belgien (Belgien)
Belgrano Cordoba (Argentinien)
Berliner FC Dynamo (Deutschland)
Besiktas JK (Türkei)
Beylerbeyi 75 (Türkei)
Birmingham City FC (England)
BK Häcken (Schweden)
Blackburn Rovers FC (England)
Blackpool FC (England)
Boavista FC Porto (Portugal)
Boca Juniors (Argentinien)
Bohemians 1905 (Tschechische Republik)
Bohemians FC (Irland)
Bolton Wanderers FC (England)
Borac Cacak (Serbien und Montenegro)
Borussia Dortmund (Deutschland)
Borussia Mönchengladbach (Deutschland)
Bosnien Herzegowina (Bosnien und Herzegowina)
Botafogo (Brasilien)
Botafogo SC Salvador (Brasilien)
Botswana (Botswana)
Bournemouth AFC (England)
Bradford City FC (England)
Brasilien (Brasilien)
Bray Wanderers (Irland)
Brentford FC (England)
Brescia Calcio (Italien)
Brighton & Hove Albion (England)
Bristol City FC (England)
Brøndby IF (Dänemark)
BSC Young Boys (Schweiz)
BSV Kickers Emden (Deutschland)
Budapest-Honvéd (Ungarn)
Budapesti Vasas (Ungarn)
Bulgarien (Bulgarien)
Burnley FC (England)
Bursaspor (Türkei)
BV Veendam (Niederlande)
BVO Emmen (Niederlande)
C. Gimnástica de Tarragona (Spanien)
C. Univ.Nacional Autónoma de Mexico (Pumas UNAM) (Mexiko)
C.A. Paranaense (Brasilien)
CA Atlanta (Argentinien)
CA Banfield (Argentinien)
CA Chacarita Juniors (Argentinien)
CA Huracán (Argentinien)
CA Indepediente (Argentinien)
CA Newell´s Old Boys (Argentinien)
CA Nueva Chicago (Argentinien)
CA Platense (Argentinien)
CA River Plate (Argentinien)
CA Rosario Central (Argentinien)
CA San Lorenzo (Argentinien)
CA Talleres (Argentinien)
CA Vélez Sarsfield (Argentinien)
Cádiz CF (Spanien)
Cagliari Calcio (Italien)
Cambuur Leeuwarden (Niederlande)
Canberra Raiders RLC (Australien)
Cardiff City FC (England)
Carmarthen Town A. F. C. (Wales)
Cashpoint SCR Altach (Österreich)
Catania Calcio (Italien)
Catanzaro (Italien)
Caykur Rizespor (Türkei)
CD Alaves (Spanien)
CD Carmelita (Costa Rica)
CD Cobreloa (Chile)
CD Huachipato (Chile)
CD Leganés (Spanien)
CD Marathon (Honduras)
CD Motagua (Honduras)
CD Nacional (Portugal)
CD Numancia de Soria (Spanien)
CD Olimpia (Honduras)
CD Palestino (Chile)
CD Platense (Honduras)
CD Social y Cultural Cruz Azul (Mexiko)
CD Tenerife (Spanien)
CD Unión Española (Chile)
CD Universidad Católica (Chile)
CD Vida (Honduras)
CdD Cobresal (Chile)
CdD Coquimbo Unido (Chile)
CdD Puerto Montt (Chile)
CdD Santiago Wanderers (Chile)
CdD Temuco (Chile)
CdFP Universidad de Chile (Chile)
Celtic FC (Schottland)
Cerezo Osaka (Japan)
Cesena AC (Italien)
CF Estrela da Amadora (Portugal)
CF Os Belenenses (Portugal)
CF Universidad (Honduras)
CG FK Obilic Beograd (Serbien und Montenegro)
Charlton Athletic FC (England)
Chelsea FC (England)
Chesterfield FC (England)
Chicago Fire (USA)
Chile (Chile)
Club Atlas de Guadalajara (Mexiko)
Club Atlético Morelia (Mexiko)
Club Atlético Osasuna (Spanien)
Club Brugge K.V. (Belgien)
Club de Futbol América (Mexiko)
Club de Futbol Atlante (Mexiko)
Club de Futbol Monterrey (Mexiko)
Club Lanús (Argentinien)
Club Olimpo (Argentinien)
Club Pachuca (Mexiko)
Club Santa Bárbara SAD (Costa Rica)
Club Santos Laguna (Mexiko)
Club Sport Cartaginés (Costa Rica)
Club Sport Herediano (Costa Rica)
Club Universidad Autónoma de Guadalajara (Tecos UAG) (Mexiko)
Colchester United FC (England)
Collingwood Football Club (Australien)
Colon de Santa Fé (Argentinien)
Colorado Rapids (USA)
Columbus Crew (USA)
Córdoba CF (Spanien)
Cork City FC (Irland)
Costa Rica (Costa Rica)
Coventry City FC (England)
CR Vasco da Gama (Brasilien)
Crewe Alexandra (England)
Crotone Calcio (Italien)
Cruzeiro (Brasilien)
Crystal Palace FC (England)
CS Marítimo Madeira (Portugal)
CSD Colo Colo (Chile)
CSKA Moskau (Russland)
D.C. United (USA)
Dallas Burn (USA)
Dänemark (Dänemark)
De Graafschap (Niederlande)
Debreceni VSC (Ungarn)
Denizlispor (Türkei)
Deportivo La Coruna (Spanien)
Deportivo Necaxa (Mexiko)
Deportivo Saprissa SAD (Costa Rica)
Deportivo Toluca FC (Mexiko)
Derby County FC (England)
Derry City FC (Irland)
Deutschland (Deutschland)
Deutschland (Damen) (Deutschland)
Diósgyöri VTK 1910 (Ungarn)
Div. Clubs (Fortaleza) (Brasilien)
Div. Clubs aus São Luis (Brasilien)
Diverse Clubs aus R.J. (Brasilien)
Diyerbakirspor (Türkei)
Djurgårdens IF FF (Schweden)
Doncaster Rovers FC (England)
Drogheda United FC (Irland)
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (Deutschland)
DSG Union Perg (Österreich)
DSV Fortuna 05 (Österreich)
DSV Leoben (Österreich)
Dundee FC (Schottland)
Dundee United FC (Schottland)
Dunfermline AFC (Schottland)
Dynamo Dresden (Deutschland)
E.C. Vitória (Brasilien)
Ecuador (Ecuador)
Eintracht Braunschweig (Deutschland)
Eintracht Frankfurt (Deutschland)
Elazigspor (Türkei)
Elche CF (Spanien)
Elfenbeinküste (Elfenbeinküste (Côte d'Ivoire))
Empoli FC (Italien)
En Avant Guingamp (Frankreich)
England (England)
Enjo SCR Altach (Österreich)
Erzurumspor (Türkei)
Esbjerg f.B. Elite (Dänemark)
Eskisehirspor (Türkei)
Espanyol Barcelona (Spanien)
Esporte Clube Bahia (Brasilien)
Estadio Ferrocarril Oeste (Argentinien)
Estland (Estland)
Estudiantes de La Plata (Argentinien)
Everton FC (England)
F.C. Metz (Frankreich)
Färöer-Inseln (Färöer-Inseln)
FC Aarau (Schweiz)
FC Ajax Lasnamäe (Estland)
FC Alverca (Portugal)
FC Artmedia Petrzalka (Slowakei)
FC Augsburg (Deutschland)
FC Banik Ostrava (Tschechische Republik)
FC Barcelona (Spanien)
FC Basel 1893 (Schweiz)
FC Bayern München (Deutschland)
FC Bayern München (Damen) (Deutschland)
FC Bayern München II (Deutschland)
FC BC Feldkirch (Österreich)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz (Österreich)
FC Bohemians Praha (Tschechische Republik)
FC Bologna 1909 (Italien)
FC Borisfen Borispil (Ukraine)
FC Brussels (Belgien)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Deutschland)
FC Chernomorets Odessa (Ukraine)
FC Chiasso (Schweiz)
FC Concordia Basel (Schweiz)
FC Den Bosch (Niederlande)
FC Dinamo Tiflis (Georgien)
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (Ukraine)
FC Dordrecht (Niederlande)
FC Dornbirn (Österreich)
FC Dynamo Kiev (Ukraine)
FC d´Istres Ville Nouvelle (Frankreich)
FC Eindhoven (Niederlande)
FC Energie Cottbus (Deutschland)
FC Erzgebirge Aue (Deutschland)
FC Flora Tallinn (Estland)
FC Genoa 1893 (Italien)
FC Gratkorn (Österreich)
FC Groningen (Niederlande)
FC Haka (Finnland)
FC Hansa Rostock (Deutschland)
FC Hard (Österreich)
FC Hellas Verona (Italien)
FC Honka (Finnland)
FC Illichivets Mariupol (Ukraine)
FC Ingolstadt 04 (Deutschland)
FC Inter Turku (Finnland)
FC Ismaning (Deutschland)
FC Karpaty Lviv (Ukraine)
FC Kelag Kärnten (Österreich)
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih (Ukraine)
FC Kufstein (Österreich)
FC København (Dänemark)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (Schweiz)
FC Lahti (Finnland)
FC Lausanne-Sport (Schweiz)
FC Locarno (Schweiz)
FC Lustenau (Österreich)
FC Luzern (Schweiz)
FC Marila Pribram (Tschechische Republik)
FC Memmingen 1907 (Deutschland)
FC Messina (Italien)
FC Metalurg Donezk (Ukraine)
FC Metalurg Zaporizhya (Ukraine)
FC Midtjylland (Dänemark)
FC Modena (Italien)
FC MUS Most (Tschechische Republik)
FC Nantes Atlantique (Frankreich)
FC Nordsjælland (Dänemark)
FC Porto (Portugal)
FC Puch (Österreich)
FC Rankweil (Österreich)
FC Rimavská Sobota (Slowakei)
FC Sachsen Leipzig (Deutschland)
FC São Paulo (Brasilien)
FC Schachtjor Donezk (Ukraine)
FC Schaffhausen (Schweiz)
FC Schalke 04 (Deutschland)
FC Sion (Schweiz)
FC Slovan Liberec (Tschechische Republik)
FC Sochaux Montbéliard (Frankreich)
FC Spartak Trnava (Slowakei)
FC Sport Line Koper (Slowenien)
FC St. Gallen (Schweiz)
FC St. Pauli (Deutschland)
FC Superfund (Österreich)
FC Tauriya Simferopol (Ukraine)
FC Teskoma Zlín (Tschechische Republik)
FC Thun 1898 (Schweiz)
FC Tokyo (Japan)
FC Toulouse (Frankreich)
FC TVMK Tallinn (Estland)
FC TVMK Tallinn II (Estland)
FC Twente (Niederlande)
FC Ujpest (Ungarn)
FC Utrecht (Niederlande)
FC Vaduz (Liechtenstein)
FC Victoria Rosport (Luxemburg)
FC Viktoria Plzen (Tschechische Republik)
FC Vítkovice (Tschechische Republik)
FC Volendam (Niederlande)
FC Volyn Lutsk (Ukraine)
FC Vorskla Poltava (Ukraine)
FC Vysocina Jihlava (Tschechische Republik)
FC Wacker Tirol (Österreich)
FC Waidhofen/Ybbs (Österreich)
FC Wels (Österreich)
FC Wil 1900 (Schweiz)
FC Winterthur (Schweiz)
FC Zell am See (Österreich)
FC Zirka Kirovograd (Ukraine)
FC Zürich (Schweiz)
FC Zwolle (Niederlande)
FCK Walzenegg (Österreich)
Fenerbahce SK (Türkei)
Ferencvárosi TC (Ungarn)
Feyenoord Rotterdam (Niederlande)
FF Jaro (Finnland)
Finnland (Finnland)
First Vienna FC 1894 (Österreich)
FK Auda (Lettland)
FK Austria MAGNA (Österreich)
FK Austria Magna Amateure (Österreich)
FK Banik Sokolov (Tschechische Republik)
FK Bodø/Glimt (Norwegen)
FK Buducnost Podgorica (Serbien und Montenegro)
FK Chmel Blsany (Tschechische Republik)
FK Crvena zvezda (Red Star) (Serbien und Montenegro)
FK Cukaricki Stankom Beograd (Serbien und Montenegro)
FK Dinamo Brest (Weißrussland)
FK Dinamo Minsk (Weißrussland)
FK Dinamo Moskau (Russland)
FK Drnovice (Tschechische Republik)
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica (Slowakei)
FK Gomel (Weißrussland)
FK Hajduk Rodic MB Kula (Serbien und Montenegro)
FK Jablonec 97 (Tschechische Republik)
FK Jürmala (Lettland)
FK Jürmala II (Lettland)
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara (Russland)
FK Kunovice (Tschechische Republik)
FK Marila Pribram B (Tschechische Republik)
FK Matador Púchov (Slowakei)
FK Mlada Boleslav (Tschechische Republik)
FK Naftan Novopolotsk (Weißrussland)
FK Neman Grodno (Weißrussland)
FK Partizan (Serbien und Montenegro)
FK Pirmasens (Deutschland)
FK Radnicki Obrenovac (Serbien und Montenegro)
FK Rostov (Russland)
FK Sartid Smederevo (Serbien und Montenegro)
FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Weißrussland)
FK Shinnik Yaroslavl (Russland)
FK Slavia Mozyr (Weißrussland)
FK Sutjeska Niksic (Serbien und Montenegro)
FK Teplice (Tschechische Republik)
FK Terek Gronzy (Russland)
FK Tom Tomsk (Russland)
FK Torpedo Zhodino (Weißrussland)
FK Transmash Mogilev (Weißrussland)
FK Union Cheb 2001 (Tschechische Republik)
FK Viktoria Zizkov (Tschechische Republik)
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad (Serbien und Montenegro)
FK Zeleznik Beograd (Serbien und Montenegro)
FK Zemun (Serbien und Montenegro)
FK Zenit St. Petersburg (Russland)
FK Zeta Golubovci (Serbien und Montenegro)
FK Zvezda-VA-BGU Minsk (Weißrussland)
Formento Deportivo Irapuato (Mexiko)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (Deutschland)
Fortuna Sittard (Niederlande)
Frankreich (Frankreich)
Frederikstad FK (Norwegen)
FSV Mainz 05 (Deutschland)
Fulham FC (England)
GAIS (Schweden)
Galatasaray SK (Türkei)
Gamba Osaka (Japan)
Gaziantepspor (Türkei)
Gefle IF (Schweden)
Gençlerbirligi SK (Türkei)
Georgien (Georgien)
Germinal Beerschot Antwerp (Belgien)
Gersthofer SV (Österreich)
Getafe CF (Spanien)
Ghana (Ghana)
GIF Sundsvall (Schweden)
Gil Vicente FC (Portugal)
Gillingham FC (England)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Argentinien)
Girondins Bordeaux (Frankreich)
GKS Gornik Leczna (Polen)
GKS Katowice (Polen)
GKS Piast Gliwice (Polen)
Go Ahead Eagles (Niederlande)
Göztepe GK (Türkei)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Schweiz)
Greifswalder FC (Deutschland)
Griechenland (Griechenland)
Güngören Belediyespor (Türkei)
Gyõri ETO FC (Ungarn)
Hajduk Beograd (Serbien und Montenegro)
Halkidona (Griechenland)
Halmstads BK (Schweden)
Hamburger SV (Deutschland)
HamKam (Norwegen)
Hammarby IF (Schweden)
Hannover 96 (Deutschland)
Hartlepool United FC (England)
Hawthorn Football Club (Australien)
Heart of Midlothian (Schottland)
Heidenheimer SB (Deutschland)
Helmond Sport (Niederlande)
Helsingborgs IF (Schweden)
Heracles Almelo (Niederlande)
Herfølge BK (Dänemark)
Hertha BSC Berlin (Deutschland)
HFC Haarlem (Niederlande)
Hibernian FC (Schottland)
HJK Helsinki (Finnland)
HNK Hajduk Split (Kroatien)
HNK Rijeka (Kroatien)
Honduras (Honduras)
HSBC Waratahs (Australien)
Huddersfield Town (England)
Hull City AFC (England)
IF Elfsborg (Schweden)
IFK Göteborg (Schweden)
IFK Mariehamn (Finnland)
IK Start (Norwegen)
Innsbrucker AC/FC Tiroler Loden (Österreich)
Innsbrucker SK (Österreich)
Instituto Cordoba (Argentinien)
Internazionale FC (Italien)
Inverness Caledonian Thistle (Schottland)
Ipswich Town FC (England)
Iraklis FC (Griechenland)
Iran (Iran)
Irland (Irland)
Island (Island)
Israel (Israel)
Istanbul Belediyespor (Türkei)
Istanbulspor (Türkei)
Italien (Italien)
Izmirspor GSK (Türkei)
Jaguares de Chiapas FC (Mexiko)
Jaguares de Tapachula (Mexiko)
Japan (Japan)
JEF United Chiba (Japan)
Jeunesse Esch (Luxemburg)
JK Dünamo Tallinn (Estland)
JK Maag Tartu (Estland)
JK Tallinna Kalev (Estland)
JK Trans Narva (Estland)
Júbilo Iwata (Japan)
Juventus FC (Italien)
KAA Gent (Belgien)
Kallithea GS (Griechenland)
Kalmar FF (Schweden)
Kamen Ingrad Velika (Kroatien)
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (Ungarn)
Karlsruher SC (Deutschland)
Karlsruher SC II (Deutschland)
Kasachstan (Kasachstan)
Kashima Antlers (Japan)
Kashiwa Reysol (Japan)
Kawasaki Frontale (Japan)
KD Olimpija (Slowenien)
Kickers Offenbach (Deutschland)
Kilmarnock FC (Schottland)
KKS Lech Poznan (Polen)
Kocaelispor (Türkei)
Konyaspor (Türkei)
Kotkan TP (Finnland)
KP Polonia Warszawa (Polen)
KRC Genk (Belgien)
Kremser SC (Österreich)
Kroatien (Kroatien)
KS Amica Wronki (Polen)
KS Cracovia Krakow (Polen)
KS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. (Polen)
KS Ruch Chorzow (Polen)
KSC Lokeren OV (Belgien)
KSK Beveren (Belgien)
KSV Cercle Brugge (Belgien)
KSV Hessen Kassel (Deutschland)
Kuopion PS (Finnland)
KV Oostende (Belgien)
KVC Westerlo (Belgien)
Landskrona BoIS (Schweden)
LASK Linz (Österreich)
Leeds United AFC (England)
Legia Warszawa (Polen)
Leicester City FC (England)
Lelle SK (Estland)
Lettland (Lettland)
Levante UD (Spanien)
Liebherr GAK (Österreich)
Liechtenstein (Liechtenstein)
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense (Costa Rica)
Lille OSC Metropole (Frankreich)
Lillestrøm SK (Norwegen)
Litauen (Litauen)
Liverpool FC (England)
Livingston FC (Schottland)
Livorno Calcio (Italien)
Ljungskile (Schweden)
Llanelli A. F. C. (Wales)
Lokomotiv Moskau (Russland)
Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk (Weißrussland)
Longford Town FC (Irland)
Lonikos FC (Griechenland)
Los Angeles Galaxy (USA)
LR Ahlen (Deutschland)
Ludwigsfelder FC (Deutschland)
Luton Town FC (England)
Luxemburg (Luxemburg)
Málaga CF (Spanien)
Málaga CF B (Spanien)
Malatyaspor (Türkei)
Malmö FF (Schweden)
Malta (Malta)
Manchester City FC (England)
Manchester United (England)
Matáv SC Sopron (Ungarn)
Mazedonien (Mazedonien)
Melbourne Football Club (Australien)
Mesin Idman Yurdu (Türkei)
Metallist Charkow (Ukraine)
Mexico (Mexiko)
MFK SCP Ruzomberok (Slowakei)
Middlesbrough FC (England)
Mika Ashtarak (Armenien)
Milan AC (Italien)
Millwall FC (England)
Milton Keynes Dons (England)
MKE Ankaragücü (Türkei)
MKS Pogon Szczecin (Polen)
MKS Zaglebie Lubin (Polen)
Moldawien (Moldawien)
Molde FK (Norwegen)
Moreirense FC (Portugal)
Motherwell FC (Schottland)
Moto Clube, Sampaio Correio, MAC (Brasilien)
MSK Zilina (Slowakei)
MSV Duisburg (Deutschland)
MSV Neuruppin (Deutschland)
MTK FC (Ungarn)
MTV Wolfenbüttel (Deutschland)
MTZ-RIPO Minsk (Weißrussland)
Municipal Liberia (Costa Rica)
Municipal Pérez Zeledón (Costa Rica)
MVV (Maastricht) (Niederlande)
MyPa Anjalankoski (Finnland)
NAC Breda (Niederlande)
Nagoya Grampus Eight (Japan)
Náutico Capibaribe (Brasilien)
NEC Nijmegen (Niederlande)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC (Schweiz)
New England Revolution (USA)
Newcastle United FC (England)
Newi CEFN Druids (Wales)
Niederlande (Niederlande)
NK CMC Publikum (Slowenien)
NK Dinamo Zagreb (Kroatien)
NK Domzale (Slowenien)
NK Gorica (Slowenien)
NK Inker Zapresic (Kroatien)
NK Kumho Drava (Slowenien)
NK Ljubljana (Slowenien)
NK Maribor Pivo Lasko (Slowenien)
NK Medimurje Cakovec (Kroatien)
NK Mura (Slowenien)
NK Osijek (Kroatien)
NK Primorje (Slowenien)
NK Pula 1856 (Kroatien)
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica (Kroatien)
NK Varteks Varazdin (Kroatien)
NK Zadar (Kroatien)
NK Zagorje (Slowenien)
NK Zagreb (Kroatien)
Nordea Admira (Österreich)
Nordirland (Nordirland)
Norwegen (Norwegen)
Norwich City FC (England)
Nottingham Forest (England)
NY/NJ Metro Stars (USA)
Nyírségyháza Spartacus (Ungarn)
Odd Grenland (Norwegen)
Odense BK (Dänemark)
Odra Wodzislaw (Polen)
OFI Kreta (Griechenland)
OFK Beograd (Serbien und Montenegro)
OGC Nice (Frankreich)
Oita Trinita (Japan)
Oldham Athletic FC (England)
Olympiakos CFP (Griechenland)
Olympique de Marseille (Frankreich)
Olympique Lyonnais (Frankreich)
Omiya Ardija (Japan)
Örgryte IS (Schweden)
Österreich (Österreich)
Paços de Ferreira (Portugal)
Palmeiras (Brasilien)
Panathinaikos (Griechenland)
Paniliakos Pyrgos (Griechenland)
Panionios Athens (Griechenland)
PAOK Saloniki (Griechenland)
Pápai Termál PELC (Ungarn)
Paraguay (Paraguay)
Paris Saint-Germain (Frankreich)
Pécsi MFC (Ungarn)
Peterborough United (England)
Plymouth Argyle FC (England)
Polen (Polen)
Port Vale FC (England)
Portsmouth FC (England)
Portugal (Portugal)
Post SV Wien (Österreich)
Preston North End FC (England)
Promotora Deportiva Guadalajara (Mexiko)
Proodeftiki FC Athen (Griechenland)
PSV (Niederlande)
PSV Team für Wien (Österreich)
Puebla FC (Mexiko)
Queen´s Park Rangers (England)
Querétaro FC (Mexiko)
Quilmes (Argentinien)
RAA Louviéroise (Belgien)
Racing Club (Argentinien)
Racing de Ferrol (Spanien)
Racing Santander (Spanien)
RAEC Mons (Belgien)
Randers Freja FC (Dänemark)
Rangers de Talca (Chile)
Rangers Football Club (Schottland)
Rayo Vallecano SAD (Spanien)
RBC Roosendaal (Niederlande)
RC Celta de Vigo (Spanien)
RC Lens (Frankreich)
RC Murcia (Spanien)
RC Recreativo de Huelva (Spanien)
RC Strasbourg (Frankreich)
RCD Mallorca (Spanien)
Reading FC (England)
Real Betis Balompié (Spanien)
Real CD España (Honduras)
Real Madrid (Spanien)
Real Madrid Castilla CF (Spanien)
Real Murcia CF (Spanien)
Real San Luís (Mexiko)
Real Sociedad (Spanien)
Real Sporting Gijón (Spanien)
Real Valladolid (Spanien)
Real Zaragoza (Spanien)
Red Bull Salzburg (Österreich)
Republik Korea (Korea (Republik))
Richmond Football Club (Australien)
Rio Ave FC (Portugal)
RKC Waalwijk (Niederlande)
Roda JC (Niederlande)
Rosenborg BK (Norwegen)
Rot-Weiss Essen (Deutschland)
Rotherham United FC (England)
Rovaniemi PS (Finnland)
Royal Charleroi SC (Belgien)
Royal Excelsior Mouscron (Belgien)
RSC Anderlecht (Belgien)
Rubin-Kazan (Russland)
Rumänien (Rumänien)
Russland (Russland)
S.C. Corinthians Paulista 1910 (Brasilien)
Sakaryaspor (Türkei)
Salernitana Sport (Italien)
Salni Urfaspor (Türkei)
Salzburger AK 1914 (Österreich)
Samsunspor (Türkei)
San Jose Earthquakes (USA)
San Marino (San Marino)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Japan)
Sansibar (Sansibar)
Santa Cruz F.C (Brasilien)
Santos de Guápiles SAD (Costa Rica)
Saturn Ramenskoye (Russland)
Saudi-Arabien (Saudi-Arabien)
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr (Damen) (Deutschland)
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein (Deutschland)
SC Austria Lustenau (Österreich)
SC Bastia (Frankreich)
SC Beira-Mar (Portugal)
SC Braga (Portugal)
SC Eisenstadt (Österreich)
SC Excelsior (Niederlande)
SC Freiburg (Deutschland)
SC Fürstenfeldbruck (Deutschland)
SC Heerenveen (Niederlande)
SC Lokeren (Belgien)
SC Paderborn 07 (Deutschland)
SC Pfullendorf (Deutschland)
SC Ritzing (Österreich)
SC Seekirchen (Österreich)
SC YF Juventus Zürich (Schweiz)
SC-ESV Parndorf (Österreich)
Schottland (Schottland)
Schwanenstadt (Österreich)
Schweden (Schweden)
Schweiz (Schweiz)
Schweiz (Damen) (Schweiz)
Sekerspor Ankara (Türkei)
Serbien (Afghanistan)
Serbien-Montenegro (Serbien und Montenegro)
Sevilla FC SAD (Spanien)
SFK Lyn Oslo (Norwegen)
Sheffield United FC (England)
Sheffield Wednesday (England)
Shelbourne FC (Irland)
Shimizu S-Pulse (Japan)
Siena AC (Italien)
Sigma Olomouc B (Tschechische Republik)
Silkeborg IF (Dänemark)
Sint-Truiden VV (Belgien)
SK Brann (Norwegen)
SK Buldoci Karlovy Vary-Dvory (Tschechische Republik)
SK Ceske Budejovice (Tschechische Republik)
SK Foma Hradec Kralove (Tschechische Republik)
SK Kladno (Tschechische Republik)
SK Lierse (Belgien)
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (Österreich)
SK Rapid Wien (Österreich)
SK Sigma Olomouc (Tschechische Republik)
SK Slavia Praha (Tschechische Republik)
SK Slovan Bratislava (Slowakei)
SK Slovan Varnsdorf (Tschechische Republik)
SK St.Andrä (Österreich)
SK Strakonice 1908 (Tschechische Republik)
SK Sturm Graz Amateure (Österreich)
SKN St. Pölten (Österreich)
Skoda Xanthi (Griechenland)
Skonto FC Riga (Lettland)
SL Benfica (Portugal)
Slavia Krom??íž (Tschechische Republik)
Slezsky FC Opava (Tschechische Republik)
Slowakei (Slowakei)
Slowenien (Slowenien)
South Sydney Rabbitohs (Australien)
Southampton FC (England)
Spanien (Spanien)
Sparta Rotterdam (Niederlande)
Spartak Moskau (Russland)
Spatak Alaniya Vladikavkaz (Russland)
SPG Axams/Götzens (Österreich)
SPG Reichenau (Österreich)
Sport Clube Internacional Porto Alegre (Brasilien)
Sport Clube Recife (Brasilien)
Sportfreunde Siegen (Deutschland)
Sporting Clube de Portugal (Portugal)
Sporting Toulon Var (Frankreich)
SpVgg Bayern Hof (Deutschland)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (Deutschland)
SpVgg Unterhaching (Deutschland)
SpVgg Unterhaching II (Deutschland)
SpVgg Weiden (Deutschland)
SR Delémont (Schweiz)
SS Lazio (Italien)
SSA Gornik Zabrze (Polen)
SSC Napoli (Italien)
SSV Jahn Regensburg (Deutschland)
SSV Reutlingen 05 (Deutschland)
SSVg Velbert (Deutschland)
St. Magdalena (Österreich)
St. Patrick´s AFC (Irland)
Stade Malherbe de Caen (Frankreich)
Stade Rennais FC (Frankreich)
Standard de Liège (Belgien)
Stockport County FC (England)
Stoke City FC (England)
Stormvogels Telstar (Niederlande)
Stuttgarter Kickers (Deutschland)
Sunderland AFC (England)
SV 07 Elversberg (Deutschland)
SV Darmstadt 98 (Deutschland)
SV Feldkirchen (Österreich)
SV Greif Torgelow (Deutschland)
SV Hall (Österreich)
SV Heimstetten (Deutschland)
SV Holstein Kiel (Deutschland)
SV Josko Fenster Ried (Österreich)
SV Kalsdorf (Österreich)
SV Mattersburg (Österreich)
SV Rohrbach (Österreich)
SV Salzburg Amateure (Österreich)
SV Sandhausen (Deutschland)
SV Schwechat (Österreich)
SV Spittal/Drau (Österreich)
SV Stadtwerke Kapfenberg (Österreich)
SV Wacker Burghausen (Deutschland)
SV Wilhelmshaven (Deutschland)
SV Würmla (Österreich)
SV Yesilyurt (Deutschland)
Swansea City F. C. (England)
Swindon Town FC (England)
Sydney Roosters (Australien)
Tampere United (Finnland)
Tatran Prachatice (Tschechische Republik)
Ternana Calcio (Italien)
Terrassa FC SAD (Spanien)
Tigres UANL (Nuevo León) (Mexiko)
Togo (Togo)
Tokyo Verdy 1969 (Japan)
TOP Oss (Niederlande)
Torino Calcio (Italien)
Tornion Pallo-47 (Finnland)
Torpedo Moskau (Russland)
Torpedo-Metallurg Moscow (Russland)
Torquay United FC (England)
Tottenham Hotspur (England)
Trabzonspor (Türkei)
Tranmere Rovers FC (England)
Treviso FC (Italien)
Trinidad und Tobago (Trinidad und Tobago)
Tromsø Idrettslag (Norwegen)
Tschechien (Tschechische Republik)
TSG Hoffenheim (Deutschland)
TSV 1860 München (Deutschland)
TSV 1860 München II (Deutschland)
TSV Aindling (Deutschland)
TSV Alemannia Aachen (Deutschland)
TSV Crailsheim (Deutschland)
TSV Großbardorf (Deutschland)
TSV Hartberg (Österreich)
TSV Kropp (Deutschland)
Tunesien (Tunesien)
Türkei (Türkei)
Turku PS (Finnland)
TuS Hohenecken 04 (Deutschland)
TuS Koblenz (Deutschland)
TuSpo Petershütte (Deutschland)
U.D. Almeria (Spanien)
UC Sampdoria (Italien)
UCD (Irland)
UD Almería (Spanien)
UD de Leiria (Portugal)
UD Salamanca (Spanien)
Udinese Calcio (Italien)
Ukraine (Ukraine)
Ungarn (Ungarn)
Union Kleinmünchen (Damen) (Österreich)
Unión San Felipe (Chile)
Union St. Florian (Österreich)
Universidad Las Palmas CF (Spanien)
Urawa Red Diamonds (Japan)
US Albinoleffe (Italien)
US Creteil Lusitanos (Frankreich)
US Lecce (Italien)
US Palermo (Italien)
US Triestina Calcio (Italien)
USA (USA)
Ústí nad Labem (Tschechische Republik)
Vaasa PS (Finnland)
Valencia CF (Spanien)
Veracruz (Mexiko)
VfB Admira Wacker Amateure (Österreich)
VfB Auerbach (Deutschland)
Vfb Hohenems (Österreich)
VfB Stuttgart (Deutschland)
VfB Stuttgart II (Deutschland)
VfL Bochum (Deutschland)
VfL Frohnlach (Deutschland)
VfL Osnabrück (Deutschland)
VfL Wolfsburg (Deutschland)
VfR Mannheim (Deutschland)
Viborg FF (Dänemark)
Vicenza Calcio (Italien)
Videoton FCF (Ungarn)
Viking FK Stavanger (Norwegen)
Viktoria Bregenz 68 (Österreich)
Villarreal CF (Spanien)
Vissel Kobe (Japan)
Vitesse Arnheim (Niederlande)
Vitória de Guimarães SC (Portugal)
Volta Redonda FC (Brasilien)
VVV-Venlo (Niederlande)
Vålerenga IF (Norwegen)
Wales (Wales)
Walsall FC (England)
Waterford Utd. FC (Irland)
Watford FC (England)
Weißrussland (Weißrussland)
Welshpool Town (Wales)
Werder Bremen (Deutschland)
West Bromwich Albion (England)
West Ham United FC (England)
Wiener Sportclub (Österreich)
Wiener Sportklub (Österreich)
Wigan Athletic FC (England)
Willem II (Niederlande)
Wisla Krakow SSA (Polen)
Wisla Plock (Polen)
Wollongong Wolves SC (Australien)
Wolverhampton Wand (England)
Wrexham AFC (England)
Wuppertaler SV (Deutschland)
Würzburger FV (Deutschland)
Xerez CD (Spanien)
Yokohama F-Marinos (Japan)
Yverdon-Sport-FC (Schweiz)
Zalaegerszegi TE (Ungarn)
ZP Podbrezová (Slowakei)
Zypern (Zypern)
Århus GF (Dänemark)